<< September 2004 >>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30


If you want to be updated on this weblog Enter your email here:



rss feed



Friday, September 03, 2004
hey you guys

Well sometimes I don't have time blogging here. Most of the time I'm updating my diaryland page so I think you can check it if you have time. Here's the link http://lil08krazzei.diaryland.com

Anyway... tomorrow is school again. Deng we have a quiz on Chem. and It's kinda difficult. It's more on some kinda math and you know that I aint that good in solving stuffs right? So yeah... until now I'm not studying. I mean like I started and I kinda memorized the formula but I have to practice. Hmmm... I wish I can do well ya know. I'm also excited to go to school tomorrow coz I'm gonna see.... *ahem!* who? Well "romeo", he's a new student and he's the bomb. I like the way he dress up!!!! Shocks! Bwahaha... actually they're teasing me. Wtf? Oh well... I kinda have to go now. I still have lots of things to do so yeah.. peace!

Posted at 10:52 pm by lilkrazzei

 

Leave a Comment:

Name


Homepage (optional)


Comments




Previous Entry Home Next Entry